Ranglisten kant. Jugitag

kantonaler Jugitag 13.05.2017 Sportanlage Eichli, Stans

kant-jugitag

Rangliste Knaben

RangVornameNameKategoriePunkte
1ChristianOnwudiweKnaben 09/1032
2JoelScheideggerKnaben 09/1033
3DarioSchwanderKnaben 09/1037
4VinTscholitschKnaben 09/1041
5RobinAschwandenKnaben 09/1047
6JasonBürglerKnaben 09/1057
7VincenzoTortorelliKnaben 09/1059
8LoeonasMaranjoKnaben 09/1065
9IvoWindlinKnaben 09/1067
10EneaMüllerKnaben 09/1070
11EmanuelAmstutzKnaben 09/1077
1JulianBircherKnaben 07/0822
2JanMurerKnaben 07/0838
3YannikAmstadKnaben 07/0867
4MorrisEichmannKnaben 07/0875
5SarujanUthayachandranKnaben 07/0877
6LevinBenkertKnaben 07/0880
7SeverinVon RotzKnaben 07/0885
8LukasHurschlerKnaben 07/0888
9JanStuckiKnaben 07/08100
10IvoScheuberKnaben 07/08105
11LennTscholitschKnaben 07/08106
12JoséVoegtlinKnaben 07/08109
13CurdinNiederbergerKnaben 07/08119
14JohannMüllerKnaben 07/08120
15MathiasGrossenbacherKnaben 07/08128
16LinoGutKnaben 07/08133
17LukasZurkirchKnaben 07/08142
18DarioMaurerKnaben 07/08146
19KilianDörigKnaben 07/08148
20NicolaKäslinKnaben 07/08151
21NicoSchleisssKnaben 07/08153
22EliaKäserKnaben 07/08170
23DiegoWürthnerKnaben 07/08175
24AndrinMathisKnaben 07/08178
25LarsBusingerKnaben 07/08196
1RemoGloorKnaben 05/0632
2LucaSchelbertKnaben 05/0637
3Aaron SchmitterKnaben 05/0639
4DarioKäslinKnaben 05/0640
5NiklasKäslinKnaben 05/0642
6BenWaserKnaben 05/0657
7LinusAmstutzKnaben 05/0658
8MatteoBodenmüllerKnaben 05/0659
9DominikVogelKnaben 05/0665
10CedericZurkirchKnaben 05/0669
11AlexanderNiederbergerKnaben 05/0687
1AngeloBonzzettiKnaben 03/0417
2SilvanKeiserKnaben 03/0419
3MarioSchindelholzKnaben 03/0425
4SilasMenascheKnaben 03/0428

Rangliste Mädchen

RangVornameNameKategoriePunkte
1LynnAchermannMädchen 09/1038
2ZoeBachmannMädchen 09/1042
3AnjaChristenMädchen 09/1044
4LarissaLaubacherMädchen 09/1047
5TabeaBossardMädchen 09/1057
6FinjaRothMädchen 09/1058
7EvaFilligerMädchen 09/1060
8JoanaNiederbergerMädchen 09/1061
9MalaikaRutaMädchen 09/1063
10ChiaraKäslinMädchen 09/1073
11JosefinaDurrerMädchen 09/1074
12AndreaNiederbergerMädchen 09/1082
13LadinaMathisMädchen 09/1091
1AlinaRonziMädchen 07/08101
2MeronJödikeMädchen 07/08104
3SandraGislerMädchen 07/08109
4LiviaZumbühlMädchen 07/08110
5MelanieBarmettlerMädchen 07/08114
6LenaAchermannMädchen 07/08118
7NinaFresaMädchen 07/08120
8SereinaLiemMädchen 07/08124
9MaraHeimlerMädchen 07/08126
10MelanieOdermattMädchen 07/08128
11LeticiaBarmettlerMädchen 07/08146
12LuanaSchelbertMädchen 07/08149
13DurrerCarmenMädchen 07/08151
14JaelEstermannMädchen 07/08164
15EileenVon Ah Mädchen 07/08165
16LynnNäpflinMädchen 07/08169
17LauraSchleissMädchen 07/08175
18LenaHäfligerMädchen 07/08176
19GinaNiederbergerMädchen 07/08179
20JaninaLaubacherMädchen 07/08180
21AnoukOdermattMädchen 07/08181
22KiraKaiserMädchen 07/08182
23SherylChristenMädchen 07/08183
24CorinneImfeldMädchen 07/08184
25LorenaNiederbergerMädchen 07/08189
26MarinaGabrielMädchen 07/08190
27JunaGoldmannMädchen 07/08198
28RamonaBrändliMädchen 07/08199
29EmmaEggerschwilerMädchen 07/08215
30DianaAzevedoMädchen 07/08218
31NuriaNaranjoMädchen 07/08220
32MiraRomanoMädchen 07/08222
33SvenjaZumbühlMädchen 07/08224
34ZoéRömerMädchen 07/08230
35LynnLussiMädchen 07/08231
36ChiaraHaase Mädchen 07/08233
37VanessaRöthlinMädchen 07/08240
38PaulaHirtMädchen 07/08281
1NoemiKressMädchen 05/0641
2MiaKnüselMädchen 05/0662
3AnninaSteinerMädchen 05/0675
4AlinaNaranjoMädchen 05/0683
5SelinaImbodenMädchen 05/0686
6Jasmin ZumbühlMädchen 05/0688
7Alina ChristenMädchen 05/0689
8ShanayaStockerMädchen 05/0690
9TinaScheuberMädchen 05/0691
10LiviaOdermattMädchen 05/0693
11ZoeGoldmannMädchen 05/0694
12TatjanaBodenmüllerMädchen 05/0699
13KiraHeimlerMädchen 05/06103
14MurielOdermattMädchen 05/06104
15MichelleMoserMädchen 05/06105
16MaraHurschlerMädchen 05/06109
17SofieAchermannMädchen 05/06112
18JanaEngelbergerMädchen 05/06119
19AlexandraUtzMädchen 05/06138
20SofiyaHoncharukMädchen 05/06139
21RenginToprakMädchen 05/06141
22LillyKrummenacherMädchen 05/06144
1AlessiaLangMädchen 03/0413
2LyndseyTreschMädchen 03/0419
3IlianaLaubacherMädchen 03/0422

Rangliste Gruppen

TeamnameZeitRang
Kategorie 1
Stans 211min 15s1
Jugi Ennetmoos 111min 27s2
Stans 111min 51s3
Sportkanonä Dalläweyl12min 16s4
Kategorie 2
Stans 78min 43s1
Stans 39min 26s2
Jugi Ennetmoos 29min 29s3
Stans 89min 36s4
Wolfkids9min 42s5
Jugi Ennetmoos 39min 48s6
Sportbombä Dalläweyl10min 23s7
Stans 510min 35s8
Stans 610min 36s9
Birger Jugi 310min 43s10
Stans 411min 36s11
Kategorie 3
Wolfgirls8min 15s1
Jugi Ennetmoos 48min 33s2
Jugendriege Beckenried 28min 53s3
Stans 98min 53s4
Birger Jugi 29min 49s5
Sportflitzär Dalläweyl10min 37s6
Stans 1011min 9s7
Kategorie 4
Jugendriege Beckenried 11
Stans 112
Birger Jugi 13
Zickenpower4
Jugi Ennetmoos 55